bccsquash

                           

                 The Club Handicap

Handicap list 2017

       

1.   

Omar Sassoon

-20

2.   

Connor Snaith

-20

3.   

Colin Woods

-18

4.   

Bobby Aitchison

-16

5.   

Tony Aitchison

-14

6.   

Peter Jameson

-13

7.   

Ian Mapstone

-12

8.   

Ken Morrell

-11

9.   

Dave Leonard

-10

10.               

Marc Shipley

-10

11.               

David McKenry

-10

12.               

Keith Sanderson

-10

13.               

Barry Turnbull

 -8

14.               

Kevin Forster

 -8

15.               

Stuart Finlay

 -8

16.               

Craig Myers

 -7

17.               

Bill Fenwick

 -6

18.               

Colin Dumble

 -6

19.               

Russ Hughes

 -5

20.               

Martin Cowey

 -5

21.               

Mark Sadler

 -2

22.               

Mark Richardson

 -2

23.               

David Ferguson

 -2

24.               

Simon Elsworth

  0

25.               

Hussain Ul Haq

+1

26.               

Ted Staincliffe

+1

27.               

 Ian Davies 

 +1

28.               

John Glenwright

+1

29.               

Peter Crane

 +1

30.               

Tommy Elves

 +1

31.               

Alan Kirkbride

 +1

32.               

Paul Bowens

+1

33.               

Stepan Cermak

 +2

34.               

Mike Burn

 +2

35.               

Tim Forster

+4

36.               

Steve Barron

 +4

37.               

Tracey Coats

+6

38.               

Ethan Elsworth

 +6

39.               

Mandy Forster

+10

40.               

Bryan Stone

+10

  

 

 

   Boldon Squash Club Handicap 2017

 

Club Handicap Plate 2017

 

Friday 24th Monday 4th    Tuesday 5th    Saturday 9th

 Ct 3   Colin Dumble

 6:15  Tony Aitchison

  Ct 4 Tony Aitchison

 Ct 3  Tim Forster  6:15 Tim Forster

 TBA  Marc Shipley 

       Ct 4 Tony aitchison

 Ct 4 Kevin Forster       6:15 Ian Mapstone

 6:15 Mark Sadler

  Ct 4 Mark Sadler  

 Ct 3 Dave Leonard  6:45 Ian Mapstone

 TBA Ian Mapstone

  Ct 3 Ian Mapstone

 Ct 3 Colin Woods  5:30 Colin Woods

 7:15 David McKenry 3/2 Colin

  Ct 4 Colin Woods

 Ct 4 Paul Bowens  7:15 Paul Bowens

 6;45 Mike Burn Thursday

     Ct 3 Colin Woods

 Ct 4 Steve Barron     9:15 Mark Richardson

 7:15 Tracey Coats

  Ct 4 Steve Barron

 Ct 4 Simon Elsworth  7:45 Mark Richardson

TBA  Mark Richardson 

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------            

                        Boldon Squash

       Club Handicap 2017 

 

 Monday 4th  Tuesday 5th    Saturday 9th

 Ct 3  Connor Snaith 

 6:15 Ken Morrell

  Thursday

  Ct 3  Connor Snaith

  6:15  Omar Sassoon

 Ct 3 Omar Sassoon

 6:45  Russ Hughes

 

  Ct 3 Connor Snaith

  6:30 Tommy Elves

 Ct 3  Stepan Cermak         3/2 Tommy

 7:15  Bobby Aitchison

 

  Ct 3 Bobby Aitchison

  7:15 Tommy Elves

  Ct 3  John Glenwright

  7:45  Tommy Elves